Live
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – 2nd Over in Progress | Bangladesh: 18/0 Man City vs Arsenal – 2nd Half 67' | 1–1 India vs Australia ODI – Toss Done | India Batting Pakistan vs England T20 – Tonight at 8:00 PM Barcelona vs Real Madrid – Tomorrow | Special Odds Available IPL 2026 – 3 Matches Today | Special Bonus on CX Aff Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – 2nd Over in Progress | Bangladesh: 18/0 Man City vs Arsenal – 2nd Half 67' | 1–1 India vs Australia ODI – Toss Done | India Batting Pakistan vs England T20 – Tonight at 8:00 PM Barcelona vs Real Madrid – Tomorrow | Special Odds Available IPL 2026 – 3 Matches Today | Special Bonus on CX Aff
Live & Upcoming Events

CX Aff Sports Events – Cricket, Football & Much More

Bet on the world's top sports events — including everything from Bangladesh — right here on CX Aff. Live scores, real-time odds, and special bonuses for every major match, all in one place.

48
Live Matches Now
500+
Weekly Events
30+
Sports Categories
98%
Market Uptime
cx aff

Live Sports Betting on the CX Aff App from the Beaches of Cox's Bazar

Special Featured Events

Pick a Day

TodayToday48
Sat+162
Sun+257
Mon+339
Tue+444
Wed+551
Thu+638
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 Series
Today – 3 Days
Bangladesh 🇧🇩
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Live Mirpur
BAN
1.72
SL
2.15
Bangladesh 🇧🇩
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Tomorrow 7:00 PM
BAN
1.68
SL
2.22
Bangladesh 🇧🇩
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
+3 Days 7:00 PM
BAN
1.75
SL
2.10
IPL 2026 – Indian Premier League
Ongoing
Mumbai Indians
Chennai Super Kings
Live Wankhede
MI
1.95
CSK
1.92
Royal Challengers
Delhi Capitals
Today 8:00 PM
RCB
2.05
DC
1.85
Kolkata Knight Riders
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Tomorrow 7:30 PM
KKR
1.80
SRH
2.08
Pakistan vs England – T20 Series
This Week
Pakistan 🇵🇰
England 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
Tonight 8:00 PM
PAK
1.60
ENG
2.35
Pakistan 🇵🇰
England 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
+3 Days 8:00 PM
PAK
1.58
ENG
2.40
Premier League – England
Current Season
Man City
Arsenal
Live 67'
MCI
1.92
Draw
3.50
ARS
4.10
Liverpool
Chelsea
Tomorrow 1:30 AM
LIV
1.55
Draw
3.90
CHE
5.80
Tottenham
Man United
+2 Days 12:00 AM
TOT
2.15
Draw
3.30
MUN
3.60
La Liga – Spain
This Week
Barcelona
Real Madrid
El Clásico Tomorrow 12:00 AM
BAR
2.30
Draw
3.25
RM
2.95
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
+2 Days 11:15 PM
ATM
1.78
Draw
3.60
SEV
4.50
UEFA Champions League
Quarter Final
Bayern Munich
PSG
+3 Days 1:00 AM
BAY
2.05
Draw
3.40
PSG
3.70
Inter Milan
Dortmund
+4 Days 1:00 AM
INT
1.85
Draw
3.55
BVB
4.20
Kabaddi – Pro Kabaddi League
Ongoing
Patna Pirates
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Live Half Time
PAT
1.92
JPP
1.95
U Mumba
Telugu Titans
This Evening 6:30 PM
MUM
2.10
TEL
1.80
Tennis – ATP Masters
This Week
Novak Djokovic
Carlos Alcaraz
Tomorrow 5:00 PM
DJO
2.20
ALC
1.75
Rafael Nadal
Jannik Sinner
+2 Days 4:30 PM
NAD
3.10
SIN
1.45
E-Sports – CS2 Major
Quarter Final
Natus Vincere
Astralis
Live Map 2
NaVi
1.65
AST
2.30
cx aff

Cricket Betting on CX Aff at Bandarban's Night Market — A New Vibe for Your Evening Hangout

Sports Event Betting at CX Aff — The Complete Guide

Sports betting online in Bangladesh has never been easier. Placing a bet on every ball of a cricket match from your phone, watching odds shift in real time the moment a live football goal goes in — the experience on CX Aff is in a league of its own. Hundreds of events are available simultaneously every day, with special odds and bonus offers for every major tournament.

Cricket is the biggest draw for players in Bangladesh. Whether it's the BPL or IPL, a Bangladesh international match or the World Cup — CX Aff keeps 80 to over 100 markets open for every game. Beyond just the match winner, you'll find detailed markets like which batter takes the first wicket, how many runs are scored in the first powerplay, or which over produces the most runs — the kind of depth that's hard to find on most platforms.

Live Betting — Opportunities That Open Mid-Match

CX Aff's live betting section is a fan favourite. Odds that looked one way before kick-off can swing dramatically after the first wicket falls or a team scores early. CX Aff's interface is built for exactly those split-second decisions — odds update in real time, and placing a bet takes just two taps.

CX Aff Live Features: The Cash Out feature is available on live matches — giving you the option to partially or fully exit a bet while it's still in play, based on how the situation unfolds.

CX Aff's Edge on Cricket Events

CX Aff pays special attention to Bangladesh national cricket team matches. Every BPL game comes with early bonus odds, a championship betting market opens at the start of the tournament, and special event bonuses are offered ahead of the final. CX Aff helps channel the passion Bangladeshi fans have for their home side into a rewarding betting experience.

IPL is hugely popular in Bangladesh, and CX Aff typically offers two to three matches per day throughout the tournament, with hundreds of markets available for each game. Placing your bets before the match gets you better odds — the closer it gets to kick-off, the tighter the odds become.

Football — From Europe to Bangladesh

The Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and UEFA Champions League are all well-known among Bangladeshi football fans — and every one of these leagues is available to bet on at CX Aff. Competitive odds are offered across a full range of markets, including three-way betting (home win/draw/away win), handicap, over/under goals, and both teams to score.

For marquee fixtures like El Clásico, the Manchester Derby, or big Premier League clashes, CX Aff typically offers exclusive early odds and bonus bets. These promotions are time-limited, so keep an eye out ahead of the match.

Esports & Other Sports

CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, Valorant — all these esports tournaments are available on CX Aff. Esports betting is rapidly gaining popularity among younger audiences. Each map or round has its own dedicated markets, giving a real edge to those with in-depth knowledge of the game.

Kabaddi, badminton, tennis, basketball — CX Aff also keeps regular markets open for these sports. It's a great variety for players who want something a little different.

How to View the Event Schedule

The CX Aff Sports Events page shows a full daily schedule. Filter by sport category, sort by date, and explore detailed markets for each match. You can also bookmark your favorite matches — turn on notifications and you'll be alerted before the match begins.

Browse the day's matches over your morning tea, pick the ones you like, analyze the odds, and place your bets at the right moment — that's the daily routine for millions of players on CX Aff.

cx aff

CX Aff Neon Bonus Offer in Cumilla — Exclusive Rewards on Every Event

Place Bets on the Top Matches

Cricket Live
🇧🇩Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰Sri Lanka
T20 Series
Mirpur
Live
Bangladesh1.72
Sri Lanka2.15
Football Live
🔵Man City
1–1
🔴Arsenal
Premier League
67' min
City Win1.92
Draw3.50
Arsenal4.10
IPL Live
💙Mumbai
VS
💛Chennai
IPL 2026
Wankhede
Live
Mumbai1.95
Chennai1.92
La Liga
El Clásico
🔵🔴Barcelona
VS
⚪Real Madrid
Tomorrow 12:00 AM
Camp Nou
Barca2.30
Draw3.25
Real2.95
T20
Tonight 8:00 PM
🇵🇰Pakistan
VS
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿England
Bilateral T20
Lahore
Pakistan1.60
England2.35
Kabaddi Live
🟡Patna Pirates
VS
🟣Jaipur PP
Pro Kabaddi League
Half Time
Patna1.92
Jaipur1.95
cx aff

CX Aff Entertainment at a Gazipur Tea Garden — The Joy of Gaming Amidst Nature

FAQs

After logging in, go to Account Settings and look for the "Personal Information" or "Profile" option. Remove your old number, enter the new one, and verify it with an OTP. Once updated, your new number will be used for future logins and withdrawals. If you run into any issues, CX Aff's Live Chat support is available to help.

CX Aff generally charges no processing fee on withdrawals. However, a minimum threshold applies for smaller amounts — withdrawals below ৳500 are typically not permitted. Maximum limits vary by VIP tier; standard accounts have a set daily limit, while Diamond VIP members enjoy significantly higher limits. Check the Payments page or Live Chat for the latest limit details.

Ready to bet on your favorite events?

Register on CX Aff, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and start Live Betting on today's top matches.

Register Now View All Sports
বাংলা